About Us

About Us » Staff Councils » Staff Council Members 2016-2021

STAFF COUNCIL 2016-17
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION
1. DR. SANDHYA GUPTA PRINCIPAL/ PATRON
2. DR. SWATI VERMA SECRETARY
3. MISS. KAVITA SILVAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
4. DR. RAJESH AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
5. DR. RUCHI AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
6. DR. PADMA SOMNATHE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
7. POOJA JAISWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
8. RATRI LAHRI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
9. BHAVANA UDASI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
10. DR. RAJIYA SULTANA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
11. MEENU KUSHWAHA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
12. DR MEGHA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
13. MAMTA SAHU ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
14. MISS. PRIYANKA TIWARI ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
15. VANDNA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
16. ASHIYA PARVEEN ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
17. SANJAY KUMAR SAO ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
18. SHUBHANGI DUBEY ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
19. AMITA TELANG ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
20. RUKMANI DIGRASKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
21. DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
22. HARISH SAHU ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
23. PRIYANKA TIWARI ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
24. DR. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ASST.PROF.HINDI/MEMBER
25. DR. SIMRAN VERMA ASST.PROF.ENGLISH/MEMBER
26. RINKU TIWARI SPORTS.OFF./MEMBER
27. ADITI JOSHI
LIBRARIAN./MEMBER
 
STAFF COUNCIL 2017-18
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION
1. DR. SANDHYA GUPTA PRINCIPAL/ PATRON
2. DR. SIMRAN VERMA SECRETARY
3. MISS. KAVITA SILVAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
4. DR. RAJESH AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
5. AKNAKSHA RATHORE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
6. DR. PADMA SOMNATHE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
7. POOJA JAISWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
8. RATRI LAHRI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
9. BHAVANA UDASI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
10. DR. RAJIYA SULTANA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
11. MEENU KUSHWAHA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
12. DR MEGHA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
13. MAMTA SAHU ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
14. DR. SWATI VERMA ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
15. MISS. PRIYANKA TIWARI ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
16. VANDNA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
17. ASHIYA PARVEEN ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
18. SANJAY KUMAR SAO ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
19. SHUBHANGI DUBEY ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
20. AMITA TELANG ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
21. RUKMANI DIGRASKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
22. DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
23. HARISH SAHU ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
24. SONALI PATHAK ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
25. DR. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ASST.PROF.HINDI/MEMBER
26. RINKU TIWARI SPORTS.OFF./MEMBER
27. ADITI JOSHI LIBRARIAN/MEMBER
 
STAFF COUNCIL 2018-19
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION
1. DR. SANDHYA GUPTA PRINCIPAL/ PATRON
2. DR. SIMRAN VERMA SECRETARY
3. MISS. KAVITA SILVAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
4. DR. RAJESH AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
5. AKANKSHA RATHORE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
6. DR. PADMA SOMNATHE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
7. ZEENAT SULTANA ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
8. RATRI LAHRI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
9. MRS. MONIKA SAHU ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
10. DR. RAJIYA SULTANA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
11. DEVSHREE VERMA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
12. DR MEGHA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
13. DR. SEEMA SAHU ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
14. MANISHA KATARIYA ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
15. TEENU DUBEY ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
16. VANDNA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
17. ASHIYA PARVEEN ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
18. DR. ANURADHA GUPTA ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
19. SHUBHANGI DUBEY ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
20. AMITA TELANG ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
21. RUKMANI DIGRASKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
22. DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
23. SONALI PATHAK ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
24. HARISH SAHU ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
25. ANSHIKA DUBEY ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
26. DR. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ASST.PROF.HINDI/MEMBER
27. RINKU TIWARI SPORTS.OFF./MEMBER
28. ADITI JOSHI LIBRARIAN /MEMBER
 
STAFF COUNCIL 2019-20
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION
1. DR. SANDHYA GUPTA PRINCIPAL/ PATRON
2. DR. AMITA TELANG SECRETARY
3. MISS. KAVITA SILVAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
4. DR. RAJESH AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
5. AKANKSHA RATHORE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
6. DR. PADMA SOMNATHE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
7. SARIKA DEWANGAN ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
8. RATRI LAHRI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
9. MRS. MONIKA SAHU ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
10. SANA KHAKSAR ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
11. DEVSHREE VERMA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
12. DR MEGHA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
13. DR. SEEMA SAHU ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
14. MANISHA KATARIYA ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
15. ANJALI DEWANGAN ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
16. TEENU DUBEY ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
17. VANDNA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
18. ASHIYA PARVEEN ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
19. DR. ANURADHA GUPTA ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
20. SHUBHANGI DUBEY ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
21. RUKMANI DIGRASKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
22. DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
23. POONAM KATANKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
24. HARISH SAHU ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
25. ANSHIKA DUBEY ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
26. DR. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ASST.PROF.HINDI/MEMBER
27. DR. SIMRAN VERMA ASST.PROF.ENGLISH/MEMBER
28. RINKU TIWARI SPORTS.OFF./MEMBER
29. ADITI JOSHI LIBRARIAN/MEMBER
 
STAFF COUNCIL 2020-21
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION
1. DR. SANDHYA GUPTA PRINCIPAL/ PATRON
2. DR. AMITA TELANG SECRETARY
3. MISS. KAVITA SILVAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
4. DR. RAJESH AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
5. AKANKSHA RATHORE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
6. DR. PADMA SOMNATHE ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
7. SARIKA DEWANGAN ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
8. RATRI LAHRI ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
9. MRS. MONIKA SAHU ASST.PROF.COMMER/MEMBER
10. SANA KHAKSAR ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
11. DEVSHREE VERMA ASST.PROF.ZOO./MEMBER
12. DR MEGHA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
13. DR. SEEMA SAHU ASST.PROF.BOT./MEMBER
14. MANISHA KATARIYA ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
15. ANJALI DEWANGAN ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
16. TEENU DUBEY ASST.PROF.MATHS./MEMBER
17. VANDNA AGRAWAL ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
18. ASHIYA PARVEEN ASST.PROF.CHEM./MEMBER
19. DR. ANURADHA GUPTA ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
20. SHUBHANGI DUBEY ASST.PROF.PHYS./MEMBER
21. RUKMANI DIGRASKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
22. DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
23. POONAM KATANKAR ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
24. HARISH SAHU ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
25. ANSHIKA DUBEY ASST.PROF.COMP./MEMBER
26. DR. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ASST.PROF.HINDI/MEMBER
27. DR. SIMRAN VERMA ASST.PROF.ENGLISH/MEMBER
28. RINKU TIWARI SPORTS.OFF./MEMBER
29. ADITI JOSHI LIBRARIAN/MEMBER